Skip to Main Content

The University of Tennessee

Office of the University Registrar

Frequently Used Tools:



Welcome »


Spring 2012 Confirmed Degrees

College of Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources


 

LAST NAME
FIRST/MIDDLE
DEGREE
MAJOR
Adkins  Adam Thomas BSAG ANRLEC
Allen  Jennifer Williams BSAN Anim Sci
Alley  James Jonathan BSPS Plant Sci
Anders  Katie Lynann BSPS Plant Sci
Anderson, II  Danny Kaye BSAG FdAgBu
Ashley  Chloe Lauren BSESS ESS
Barber  Christopher Logan BSWFS WFSci
Barham  Kara Hope BSAN Anim Sci
Beams  April Danae BSFS Fd Sci Te
Bonar  Taylor Ross BSAN Anim Sci
Bowers  Heather Lynn BSPSLS PSLS
Bradley  Spenser Edward BSWFS WFSci
Branson  Johnathan Scott BSF Forestry
Briel  Katlyn Maureen BSAN Anim Sci
Bumbalough  Ryan Ted BSWFS WFSci
Burlingame  Courtney Leigh BSAN Anim Sci
Campbell  Michael Anthony BSF Forestry
Carrier  Andrew Tyler BSESS ESS
Carson  Kate Suzanne BSAN Anim Sci
Chiarantona  Amanda Nicole BSAN Anim Sci
Claiborne  Heather Lee BSAN Anim Sci
Clark  Jordan Edward BSPS Plant Sci
Cole  Megan Victoria BSFS Fd Sci Te
Conley  Margaret Elise BSAN Anim Sci
Cooper  Brianna Marie BSBSE Biosys Engr
Corum  Kelly Austin BSPS Plant Sci
Cowan, Jr.  Ronnie Lee BSWFS WFSci
Craig  Glendra Paige BSAN Anim Sci
Craig  Michael Scott BSWFS WFSci
Dail  Elizabeth Lauren  BSAN Anim Sci
DeLay  Chelsea Louise BSESS ESS
Delozier  Brennan Jacob BSAG ANRLEC
DePriest  Sydney Chantal BSFS Fd Sci Te
Dickson  Kyley Hampton BSPS Plant Sci
Draper  Jessica Ann BSFS Fd Sci Te
Drinnon  Christopher Scott BSBSE Biosys Engr
Edwards  Katie Lorene BSAG ANRLEC
Elkins  Jessica Ann BSAN Anim Sci
Ensminger  Steven Michael BSFS Fd Sci Te
Evans  Erin Rachel BSFS Fd Sci Te
Furniss  Rachel Elizabeth BSFS Fd Sci Te
George  Robert Andrew BSAG FdAgBu
Gordon  David Louis BSF Forestry
Gordon  Jennifer Caroline BSFS Fd Sci Te
Gossett  Maegan Brooke BSARE Natl Res EnvEco
Graham  William Mcbath BSAN Anim Sci
Grantham  Courtney Christine BSWFS WFSci
Graves  Jordan Daniel BSWFS WFSci
Green  Jayme L. BSESS ESS
Grieve  Kelly Elaine BSAN Anim Sci
Hamilton, IV  Milton Hugh BSPS Plant Sci
Harness, III  Marion Lewis BSFS Fd Sci Te
Harper  Curtis Scott BSPS Plant Sci
Haynes  Ellen Catherine
BSPS Plant Sci
Hensley  Kyle Thomas BSAG FdAgBu
Higginbotham  Kristen Liane BSFS Fd Sci Te
Hightower  William Wayne BSAN Anim Sci
Hooper  Leah Marie BSAN Anim Sci
Humphreys  Jennifer Leah BSPS Plant Sci
Hutchison  Jonathan Daniel BSFS Fd Sci Te
Hyde  Lawrence BSAN Anim Sci
Hylen  Philip Otto BSWFS WFSci
Jackson  Mindy Ann BSAG AgEcBu
John  Jasmine Cyrette BSFS Fd Sci Te
Johnson  Elizabeth Carol BSAN Anim Sci
Jones  Charles Morgan BSFS FST
Jones  Matthew Brandon BSESS ESS
King  Christopher Ryan BSF Forestry
King  Kimberly Rebecca BSFS Fd Sci Te
Kramer  Justin Michael BSESS ESS
Krzeski  Shannon Elizabeth BSFS Fd Sci Te
LaFoe  Jonathan Chaz BSAN Anim Sci
LaFoe  Jonathan Chaz BSAG FdAgBu
Lambert  Andrew Hudson BSWFS WFSci
Lane  Caila Lynn BSFS Fd Sci Te
Lane  Matthew Kyle BSAN Anim Sci
Lee  Benjamin Hunt BSAG FdAgBu
Lee  Lindsey Kelton BSFS Fd Sci Te
Leedy  Austin Marie BSAN Anim Sci
Lethco  Adam Douglas BSF Forestry
Liu  Yingying BSAN Anim Sci
Lockwood  Sierra Ashley BSAN Anim Sci
Love  Charles Winston BSFS Fd Sci Te
Mantooth  Kristie Lynn BSPS Plant Sci
Martin  Carrigan Bryce BSFS Fd Sci Te
Matthews  Lucas Cody BSAN Anim Sci
Mays  John Austin BSAN Anim Sci
McGuire  Jennica Morgan BSAN Anim Sci
McLemore  Michael Anthony BSPS Plant Sci
Menachery  Mathew George BSBSE Biosys Engr
Miller  Courtney Michelle BSAN Anim Sci
Miller  Kelly Adair BSAN Anim Sci
Miller  Mickey Lee BSFS Fd Sci Te
Mink  Scott McClellan BSAG FdAgBu
Mitchell  Megan Michelle BSAN Anim Sci
Mitchell  Michael Clayton BSAG FdAgBu
Moore  Kristin Nicole BSWFS WFSci
Moorehead  Vanessa Denise BSAN Anim Sci
Morales  Margaret A. BSWFS WFSci
Moser  John Robert BSPS Plant Sci
Nelson  Ethan Edward BSESS ESS
Noble  Aaron Quinn BSPS Plant Sci
Ogle  Megan Ann BSFS Fd Sci Te
Osborn  Stacy Ann BSAN Anim Sci
Owens  David Greenlee BSFS Fd Sci Te
Pannell  Charles Tyler BSBSE Biosys Engr
Pardue  Rachel Lindsey BSFS Fd Sci Te
Parker  April Renee BSAG FdAgBu
Patel  Kajalben Mahesh BSFS Fd Sci Te
Payne  Kendall Claire BSFS Fd Sci Te
Peters  Brianna Michelle BSAN Anim Sci
Petty  John Phillip BSESS ESS
Pickett  Steven Michael BSBSE Biosys Engr
Poland  Porsha Dane BSAN Anim Sci
Powell  Jessica Anne BSFS Fd Sci Te
Raschke  Lauren Rae BSFS Fd Sci Te
Reed  Cadarious Antoine BSPS Plant Sci
Reeder  Daniel Andrew BSAN Anim Sci
Renevier  Melissa Noel BSAN Anim Sci
Reynolds  Jonathan Dalton BSAN Anim Sci
Roach  Abigail Briar BSFS Fd Sci Te
Robinson  Georgette Kristina BSFS FST
Roddy  Ashley Dawn BSAN Anim Sci
Rogers  Lauren Elizabeth BSAG ALEC
Romito  Nicholas Bryan BSF Forestry
Royal  Elizabeth Elisha BSFS Fd Sci Te
Rucker  Lacy Elizabeth BSWFS WFSci
Sams, Jr.  Richard Vernon BSESS ESS
Schultz  John Lawrence BSAG FdAgBu
Schultz  Veronica Kay BSAN Anim Sci
Shepherd  Diana Blair BSWFS WFSci
Shipe  Megan Victoria BSAN Anim Sci
Sims  Ashunti Ashley BSFS Fd Sci Te
Skinner  Marti Megan BSAG ANRLEC
Smelcer  Ethan Mccoy BSPS Plant Sci
Smith  Casey Grier BSFS Fd Sci Te
Smith  Chelsey Elaine BSAN Anim Sci
Smith  Jessica Elizabeth BSAN Anim Sci
Stanfield  Timothy Michael BSESS ESS
Streetman  Aubrey Layne BSFS Fd Sci Te
Styke  Katie Lynne BSAN Anim Sci
Tague  Charles Leo BSBSE Biosys Engr
Thompson  Thomas Trent BSAG FdAgBu
Thrower  Brandon Tyler BSPS
Plant Sci
Tuckwiller  Kinder Cole  BSESS ESS
Upchurch  Sarah Christine BSAN Anim Sci
Wade  Daniel Clark BSESS ESS
Wallis  Audra Ann BSFS Fd Sci Te
Watson  Jacob Paul BSESS ESS
Watson  Kurtis Alan BSPS Plant Sci
Watson  Lydia Elaine BSAN Anim Sci
Webb  Amy Kathleen BSWFS WFSci
Whitaker  Kayla Sue BSFS Fd Sci Te
Whitehouse  Amanda Marie BSWFS WFSci
Whitlock  Kimberly Joanna Noce BSPS Plant Sci
Whitman  David J.  BSFS Fd Sci Te
Williams  Kathryn Frances BSAN Anim Sci
Wilson  Candace Brooke BSESS ESS
Wolbert  Justin Robert BSWFS WFSci
Worley  Brenton Samuel BSAN Anim Sci
Worley  Cassandra Elizabeth BSFS Fd Sci Te
Worth  Ryan Thomas BSESS ESS
Xiong  Gnia Lue BSFS Fd Sci Te
Zeller  Lydia Ann BSAN Anim Sci

 

Back to Top

Architecture and Design >>

Back to Confirmed Degrees home page >>