The University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Office


College of Engineering

Fall 2017 RSVP Confirmation List

LAST NAME FIRST MIDDLE MAJOR
Abounassif Lina Hussein Civil Engineering
Al-Fadhili Abdullah Maki Nuclear Engineering
Alghamdi Rawan Saeed Computer Science
Augustine Trey Richard Nuclear Engineering
Baas Aaron David Electrical Engineering
Brownfield Caleb Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Calhoun Christopher T. Mechanical Engineering
Childs Jake Allen Mechanical Engineering
Chin Jun-Cheng   Electrical Engineering
Christy Michele Nicole Chemical Engineering
Combs Corey Owen Materials Science and Engineering
Cross Jacob Brent Computer Engineering
Culhane Kathryn H. ME
Daniel Clay E. SCM and Business Analytics
Davis Robert Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Denegri Charles A. Accounting
Dessinger Garett Michael Mechanical Engineering
de Wet Wouter C. Nuclear Engineering
Dodgen Joseph Jeffrey Chemical Engineering
Elkins Jered D. Civil Engineering
Ellis Sierra Nichelle Mechanical Engineering
Fitzsimmons Bryan Z. Mechanical Engineering
Gagliano Nicholas R. Chemical Engineering
Gale Allison Victoria Marketing
Haynes Jacob Aaron Computer Science
Hillard Isaac Joseph Civil Engineering
Jackson Brittany Danielle SCM
Johnson Andrew Chase Mechanical Engineering
Johnson Cullen Ashton Industrial Engineering
Karcher Kelby G. Aerospace Engineering
Khalili Ardlan   Computer Science
Lam Timothy Andrew Electrical Engineering
Leffler Eleanor Mae Computer Science
Leffler Paine   Computer Science
Leineweber Nicholas William Mechanical
MacNair Jason Michael Mechanical engineering
Magsby Daphne D. Computer Science
Mathes II Kenneth Michael Mechanical engineering
McConachie Kelsey Ann Mechanical Engineering
McDavid Thomas Blake Mechanical Engineering
McKeehan William J. Computer Science
Moran Emily Elise Supply Chain Management
Naser Mohammed Baha Civil Engineering
Newell William Andrew Electrical Engineering
Osborne Geneva C. Civil Engineering
Paduch Karol J. Computer Science
Panczer Zackary Stephan Civil Engineering
Patel Jenny P. Mechanical Engineering
Paulus Paige Frances Biomedical Engineering
Presnell Kenneth Dylan Accounting & Economics
Rose Samuel B. Computer Engineering
Sieverman Elizabeth Faith Business Analytics and Marketing
Strong Thao N. Mechanical Engineering
Swanson David Gabriel Computer Engineering
Whalen Sean J. Computer Science
Witt Hastin Cort Mechanical Engineering
Woods Katherine Clair Industrial and Systems Engineering
Young Adam Wesley Chemical Engineering
Young Benjamin D. Civil Engineering

 
Agricultural Sciences & Natural Resources Education, Health & Human Sciences
Architecture & Design Engineering
Arts & Sciences Nursing
Haslam College of Business Social Work
Communication & Information

TOP

 

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

202 Student Services Building - Knoxville, TN 37996-0200

Monday-Friday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm - except holidays



 

The University of Tennessee, Knoxville. Big Orange. Big Ideas.

Knoxville, Tennessee 37996 | 865-974-1000
The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System